ALLSHOPSTOCK (#26) FC-St Dual-Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Length: 3m - B07M6C9789

ALLSHOPSTOCK (#26) FC-St Dual-Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Length: 3m - B07M6C9789
ALLSHOPSTOCK (#26) FC-St Dual-Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Length: 3m - B07M6C9789 ALLSHOPSTOCK (#26) FC-St Dual-Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Length: 3m - B07M6C9789
Modèle : B07M6C9789
Disponibilité : En Stock
Prix : 56,93€ 15,99€

1) Product name: FC-ST Fiber Optic Jumper 2) Connector Type: FC-ST 3) Core diameter: 9 / 125um 4) Jacket Diameter: 3.0mm 5) Length: 3m 6) Material: PVC 7) Color: yellow Fiber Jumper applications 1) An optical fiber communication system 2) Optical access network 3) Fiber-optic data transmission 4) Fiber optic CATV 5) a local area network (LAN) 6) Test equipment 7) Fiber optic sensors Feature 1) Low insertion loss 2) And good repeatability 3) Return Loss 4) Mutual insert performance 5) Good temperature stability

ALLSHOPSTOCK (#26) FC-St Dual-Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Length: 3m - B07M6C9789

Propulsé Par lesarches.fr © 2019