ALLSHOPSTOCK (#26) St-St Single-Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Length: 3m - B07MKW853L

ALLSHOPSTOCK (#26) St-St Single-Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Length: 3m - B07MKW853L
ALLSHOPSTOCK (#26) St-St Single-Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Length: 3m - B07MKW853L
Modèle : B07MKW853L
Disponibilité : En Stock
Prix : 42,00€ 15,43€

1) Product name: ST-ST Fiber Optic Jumper 2) Connector Type: ST-ST 3) Core diameter: 62.5 / 125um 4) Jacket Diameter: 3.0mm 5) Length: 3m 6) Material: PVC 7) Color: orange Fiber Jumper applications 1) An optical fiber communication system 2) Optical access network 3) Fiber-optic data transmission 4) Fiber optic CATV 5) a local area network (LAN) 6) Test equipment 7) Fiber optic sensors Feature 1) Low insertion loss 2) And good repeatability 3) Return Loss 4) Mutual insert performance 5) Good temperature stability

ALLSHOPSTOCK (#26) St-St Single-Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Length: 3m - B07MKW853L

Propulsé Par lesarches.fr © 2019